# Klubi nimi Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Vöö Vanuseklass Riik
1 Zen Hans Peedo 3kyu AB+90 ESTONIA
2 ES Põhjakotkas Mihhail Anissimov 3kyu AB+90 ESTONIA
3 Zen Tarmo Eric Torbek 3kyu AB+90 ESTONIA
4 BoskO Sergey Rumjancev 2kyu AB+90 LATVIA
5 Budolinn Judokool Jevgeni Tkatsenko 2kyu AB-50 ESTONIA
6 Afina Erik Päslane 3kyu AB-50 ESTONIA
7 stockholms judoklubb axel robertsson 1kyu AB-50 SWEDEN
8 venta RAIMONDS BUMEISTERS 3kyu AB-50
9 Vantaan Jukara Konsta Koivisto 2kyu AB-50 FINLAND
10 Ziemelblazma Valentins Jankevics 3kyu AB-50 LATVIA
11 Kirkkonummen judoseura Juuso Hannula 2kyu AB-50 FINLAND
12 Tikkurilan Judokat Toni Uusitalo 3kyu AB-50 FINLAND
13 Orimattila Judo Club Joonas Ahonen 2kyu AB-50 FINLAND
14 Kempo Rasmus Leinasaar 2kyu AB-50 ESTONIA
15 Adazu BJSS Uldis Nartiss 3kyu AB-50 LATVIA
16 Orimattila Judo Club Joni Ahonen 2kyu AB-50 FINLAND
17 DSDC Singitaj Dmitrijs Starinskis 4kyu AB-50 LATVIA
18 Budolinn Judokool Nikita Mirosnitsenko 2kyu AB-50 ESTONIA
19 Jelgavas BJSS Emīls Saksons 3kyu AB-55 LATVIA
20 Chikara Rasmus Leppälä 2kyu AB-55 FINLAND
21 VANTAAN JUKARA Markus Tarma 2kyu AB-55 FINLAND
22 Kajaanin Judokerho Roope Korhonen 3kyu AB-55 FINLAND
23 Aitado Daniel Markus Vardja 3kyu AB-55 ESTONIA
24 Meido-Kan Joe Liiimatainen 2kyu AB-55 FINLAND
25 Orimattila Judo Club Kevin Rönkkö 1kyu AB-55 FINLAND
26 Chikara Ville Hukkanen 2kyu AB-55 FINLAND
27 Afina Boriss Stupkin 3kyu AB-55 ESTONIA
28 HML Judoseura Jere Lahtinen 2kyu AB-55 FINLAND
29 Ippon Ilia Mikhailov 3kyu AB-55 RUSSIA
30 Aitado Paul Schifrin 3kyu AB-60 ESTONIA
31 Tikkurilan judokat Aleksi Mielty 2kyu AB-60 FINLAND
32 Judo club LIDO Vadims Krasovskis 3kyu AB-60 LATVIA
33 HML Judoseura Samuli Koskinen 1kyu AB-60 FINLAND
34 Aitado Magnus Lutter 3kyu AB-60 ESTONIA
35 Kumite Nikita Stashkov 2kyu AB-60 RUSSIA
36 Aitado Karl Tüksammel 3kyu AB-60 ESTONIA
37 Nummealn Judo Matias Sala 2kyu AB-60 FINLAND
38 Aitado Ralf Stiven Viru 3kyu AB-60 ESTONIA
39 Jelgavas BJSS Andrejs Pļešivcevs 3kyu AB-60 LATVIA
40 DSDC Singitaj Anton Semjonov 4kyu AB-60 LATVIA
41 Ookami Nikita Hmelnitski 2kyu AB-60 ESTONIA
42 Orimattila Judo Club Thomas Rönkkö 1kyu AB-60 FINLAND
43 Makkabi Artūrs Kušins 2kyu AB-60 LATVIA
44 Makkabi Daniils Kiseļovs 2kyu AB-60 LATVIA
45 Liepaja Kirils Loganovskis 2kyu AB-60 LATVIA
46 Budolinn Judokool Vladimir Postol 3kyu AB-60 ESTONIA
47 СДЮШОР 1 Daniil Matveev 3kyu AB-60 RUSSIA
48 Chikara Tuomas Hiilamo 2kyu AB-60 FINLAND
49 Ookami Alvar Pruul 3kyu AB-60 ESTONIA
50 Ookami Karl Ander Aleksius 3kyu AB-66 ESTONIA
51 Pingviinit Niko Keinänen 2kyu AB-66 FINLAND
52 Ippon Konstantin Petrosian 3kyu AB-66 RUSSIA
53 Buffen-do Igor Makarov 2kyu AB-66 ESTONIA
54 Tampereen Judo Sayd-Arbi Kubaev 2kyu AB-66 FINLAND
55 Liepaja Artjoms Galaktionovs 2kyu AB-66 LATVIA
56 Adazu BJSS Edzus Straujups 3kyu AB-66 LATVIA
57 Altia Pärt Laas 1kyu AB-66 ESTONIA
58 Chikara Joosua Mujunen 2kyu AB-66 FINLAND
59 ES Põhjakotkas Mark Potapov 3kyu AB-66 ESTONIA
60 Ookami Mattias Rootalu 2kyu AB-66 ESTONIA
61 KIBUVITS VLADISLAV PISKUNOV 2kyu AB-66 ESTONIA
62 KYODAI Normunds Zakulis 2kyu AB-66 LATVIA
63 Budolinn Judokool Mark Altosar 2kyu AB-66 ESTONIA
64 Judo club LIDO Aleksejs Zarudņevs 3kyu AB-66 LATVIA
65 Adazu BJSS Arturs Nartiss 3kyu AB-66 LATVIA
66 KYODAI Tomass Smolars 3kyu AB-66 LATVIA
67 Adazu BJSS Romans Jefremovs 3kyu AB-66 LATVIA
68 Kempo Rait Väiko 2kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
69 Kempo Oliver Sumberg 3kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
70 Liepaja Ņikita Duinovs 1kyu AB-73 LATVIA
71 Ookami Markkus Olaf MIllend 2kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
72 SK Taifu Venno Austrin 1kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
73 Võru Judoklubi REI Rene Sulg 1kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
74 Judo club LIDO Andžejs Jakovļevs 4kyu AB-73 LATVIA
75 Buffen-do Roman Markilov 2kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
76 Jelgavas BJSS Rodions Šomņikovs 4kyu AB-73 LATVIA
77 Judo club LIDO Eduards Zariņš 3kyu AB-73 LATVIA
78 Judo club LIDO Ernests Akulis 2kyu AB-73 LATVIA
79 Buffen-do Viktor Belsner 4kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
80 Nummelan Judo Oskari Mäkinen 1kyu AB-73 FINLAND
81 Budolinn Judokool Aleksandr Malinin 2kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
82 BoskO Artjom Polarush 2kyu AB-73 LATVIA
83 Dodze Aslanbek Puhm 1kyu AB-73 ESTONIA
84 KYODAI Emils Gerkens 2kyu AB-81 LATVIA
85 KSE Volna Ivan Kulikov 3kyu AB-81 RUSSIA
86 Võru Judoklubi REI Alvar Mällo 2kyu AB-81 ESTONIA
87 Ookami Arman Paul Pogosjan 2kyu AB-81 ESTONIA
88 Aitado Mihkel Nõel 3kyu AB-81 ESTONIA
89 Judo club LIDO Raimonds Graumanis 2kyu AB-81 LATVIA
90 Aitado Markus Rosin 3kyu AB-81 ESTONIA
91 KIBUVITS ALEKS ISTSHENKO 2kyu AB-90 ESTONIA
92 Dodze Anton Tšernõšov 3kyu AB-90 ESTONIA
93 Tampereen Judo Roger Lindeman 2kyu AB-90 FINLAND
94 KSE Volna Denis Laskin 2kyu AB-90 RUSSIA
95 M-Dojo Ilja Tseburahhov 3kyu AB-90 ESTONIA
96 Liepaja Ņikita Ternoviks 3kyu AB-90 LATVIA
97 Aitado Simon Sülla 3kyu AB-90 ESTONIA
98 KSE Volna Ivan Zaletov 2kyu AB-90 RUSSIA
99 Aitado Kalev Villem 3kyu AB-90 ESTONIA
100 Jelgavas BJSS Arturs Rozentals 5kyu AB-90 LATVIA
101 Aitado Merlilin Lutsar 3kyu AG+70 ESTONIA
102 Aitado Annika Karilaid 3kyu AG+70 ESTONIA
103 Jelgavas BJSS Darja Čerņikova 3kyu AG+70 LATVIA
104 Judo club Ippon Anna Lebedeva 3kyu AG+70 LATVIA
105 Buffen-do Angelina Sussi 3kyu AG-44 ESTONIA
106 Helsingin JudoSport Emma Piri 2kyu AG-44 FINLAND
107 KIBUVITS DARJA MIHHAILOVA 3kyu AG-44 ESTONIA
108 Orimattila Judo Club Lisa Kurvinen 3kyu AG-44 FINLAND
109 Zen Ines Kütt 3kyu AG-48 ESTONIA
110 Orimattila Judo Club Veera Ojuri 3kyu AG-52 FINLAND
111 Buffen-do Vlada Stepanova 2kyu AG-52 ESTONIA
112 Ookami Caris Helena Kaup 1kyu AG-52 ESTONIA
113 ES Põhjakotkas Nika Nedvedskaja 3kyu AG-57 ESTONIA
114 UKS OLIMP Patrycja Szota 2kyu AG-57 POLAND
115 Judo club LIDO Darja Siņikajeva 5kyu AG-57 LATVIA
116 ES Põhjakotkas Viivika Lipard 3kyu AG-57 ESTONIA
117 Zen Merlyn Tähe 2kyu AG-57 ESTONIA
118 Jelgavas BJSS Miļena Rinkeviča 2kyu AG-57 LATVIA
119 Tampereen Judo Tiia-Maria Kuosa 2kyu AG-57 FINLAND
120 Chikara Katri Raveala 3kyu AG-57 FINLAND
121 Kumite Kseniya Kalinina 3kyu AG-57 RUSSIA
122 SDIUSSHOR Anna Scherbakova 2kyu AG-57 RUSSIA
123 Orimattila Judo Club Henna Veijalainen 2kyu AG-63 FINLAND
124 Judo club Ippon Viktorija Vasiljeva 2kyu AG-63 LATVIA
125 Dodze Debora Lehtsalu 2kyu AG-63 ESTONIA
126 Budolinn Judokool Mirel Pospelova 3kyu AG-63 ESTONIA
127 Orimattila Judo Club Sara Kähärä 2kyu AG-63 FINLAND
128 Adazu BJSS Serafima Nazarova 3kyu AG-63 LATVIA
129 Buffen-do Darja Tokmantseva 2kyu AG-63 ESTONIA
130 DSDC Singitaj Darja Kitele 3kyu AG-63 LATVIA
131 SK Taifu Kristel Naelso 2kyu AG-70 ESTONIA
132 Aitado Siret Räämet 3kyu AG-70 ESTONIA
133 Afina Viktoria Mironova 2kyu AG-70 ESTONIA
134 Aitado Britt Maiste 2kyu AG-70 ESTONIA
135 Dodze Ervin Hainla 4kyu BB+73 ESTONIA
136 Viru Judo Janno Esto 5kyu BB+73 ESTONIA
137 KSE Volna Ivan Filatov 3kyu BB+73 RUSSIA
138 UKS OLIMP Amadeusz Lewandowicz 4kyu BB+73 POLAND
139 Aitado Simon Sülla 3kyu BB+73 ESTONIA
140 BoskO Roman Kurmishev 3kyu BB+73 LATVIA
141 Ookami Teet Asumägi 3kyu BB+73 ESTONIA
142 Ookami Hendrik Parik 3kyu BB+73 ESTONIA
143 Tampereen Judo Roger Lindeman 2kyu BB+73 FINLAND
144 Adazu BJSS Janis Edgars Strauss 4kyu BB-38 LATVIA
145 UKS OLIMP Jakub Kubicki 3kyu BB-38 POLAND
146 Adazu BJSS Andrejs Rizovs 3kyu BB-38 LATVIA
147 Chikara Joonatan Kujanhaara 4kyu BB-38 FINLAND
148 Budolinn Judokool Grigori Mõsko 3kyu BB-38 ESTONIA
149 stockholms judoklubb leon svalberg 2kyu BB-42 SWEDEN
150 BoskO Denis Ivanov 2kyu BB-42 LATVIA
151 Mikata Judokool Uku Tonsiver 3kyu BB-42 ESTONIA
152 Adazu BJSS Gatis Lelevs 4kyu BB-42 LATVIA
153 Tikkurilan Judokat Toni Uusitalo 3kyu BB-42 FINLAND
154 Ippon Danila Korchemkin 3kyu BB-42 RUSSIA
155 Kempo Egert-Ervin Messek 2kyu BB-42 ESTONIA
156 M-Dojo Aleksei Rõzov 5kyu BB-42 ESTONIA
157 UKS OLIMP Maciej Szota 3kyu BB-42 POLAND
158 SDIUSSHOR Timur Gilmetdinov 3kyu BB-42 RUSSIA
159 Jyväskylä Jigotai Santeri Hakkarainen 2kyu BB-46 FINLAND
160 Aitado Markus Savi 3kyu BB-46 ESTONIA
161 Judo club LIDO Kristaps Gulītis 4kyu BB-46 LATVIA
162 HML Judoseura Turpal Djoukaev 2kyu BB-46 FINLAND
163 KUMIKATA Mangirdas MATIUKAS 2kyu BB-46 LITHUANIA
164 Orimattila Judo Club Joni Ahonen 2kyu BB-46 FINLAND
165 Ookami Carl Gustav Kont 3kyu BB-46 ESTONIA
166 Tampereen Judo Eetu Ihanamäki 3kyu BB-46 FINLAND
167 Tikkurilan judokat Patrick Pavlov 3kyu BB-46 FINLAND
168 Tikkurilan judokat Vili Pajari 3kyu BB-46 FINLAND
169 Tikkurilan judokat Jussi Holopainen 3kyu BB-46 FINLAND
170 Ookami Andri Toomeoja 3kyu BB-46 ESTONIA
171 Chikara Mikko Ruoppa 4kyu BB-46 FINLAND
172 Liepaja Kirils Fetisovs 4kyu BB-46 LATVIA
173 Toni Judokool MTÜ Markus Johannes Teetlaus 3kyu BB-46 ESTONIA
174 Liepaja Danils Rogovs 4kyu BB-46 LATVIA
175 Budolinn Judokool Jevgeni Tkatsenko 2kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
176 Budolinn Judokool Vladimir Tkatsenko 2kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
177 Budolinn Judokool Nikita Mirosnitsenko 2kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
178 UKS OLIMP Jakub Radziszewski 3kyu BB-50 POLAND
179 KYODAI Aleksandrs Babijs 4kyu BB-50 LATVIA
180 venta RAIMONDS BUMEISTERS 3kyu BB-50
181 VANTAAN JUKARA Robin Pajunen 2kyu BB-50 FINLAND
182 Orimattila Judo Club Joonas Ahonen 2kyu BB-50 FINLAND
183 Kempo Merko Aasaleht 3kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
184 dvigatel Deniel Nuriev 3kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
185 M-Dojo Aleks Tolstjakov 3kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
186 Budolinn Judokool Denis Kovalenko 3kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
187 Vantaan Jukara Konsta Koivisto 2kyu BB-50 FINLAND
188 M-Dojo Daniil Bragin 3kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
189 Chikara William Oinas 2kyu BB-50 FINLAND
190 Tampereen Judo Joel Hietanen 2kyu BB-50 FINLAND
191 Kirkkonummen judoseura Juuso Hannula 2kyu BB-50 FINLAND
192 Buffen-do Vladimir Harlamov 3kyu BB-50 ESTONIA
193 Rys Warszawa Mateusz Matracki 3kyu BB-50 POLAND
194 Ippon Ivan Diunov 5kyu BB-50 RUSSIA
195 Siuntion Keido-Kan Elias Mäkinen 2kyu BB-50 FINLAND
196 Helsingin JudoSport Anton Hjelt 3kyu BB-50 FINLAND
197 Liepaja Vjačeslavs Meļņičenko 4kyu BB-55 LATVIA
198 Chikara Rasmus Leppälä 2kyu BB-55 FINLAND
199 Aitado Sandel Johann Salu 3kyu BB-55 ESTONIA
200 Meido-Kan Joe Liimatainen 2kyu BB-55 FINLAND
201 DO Silver Känna 3kyu BB-55 ESTONIA
202 KUMIKATA Ernestas SAGALEC 1kyu BB-55 LITHUANIA
203 VANTAAN JUKARA Markus Tarma 2kyu BB-55 FINLAND
204 KIBUVITS EVGENII BASHAROV 3kyu BB-55 ESTONIA
205 Tikkurilan Judokat Rainer Kanevets 2kyu BB-55 FINLAND
206 Aitado Daniel Markus Vardja 3kyu BB-55 ESTONIA
207 Nummelan Judo Roope Kuusamo 4kyu BB-55 FINLAND
208 Rys Warszawa Mikolaj Kwiatkowski 3kyu BB-55 POLAND
209 Kajaanin Judokerho Roope Korhonen 3kyu BB-55 FINLAND
210 Chikara Ville Hukkanen 2kyu BB-55 FINLAND
211 KSE Volna Yan Meshkov 3kyu BB-55 RUSSIA
212 BoskO Maxim Shenderov 4kyu BB-55 LATVIA
213 Artiom Sandro Naveriani 4kyu BB-55 UKRAINE
214 Judo club LIDO Artjoms Homenko 3kyu BB-60 LATVIA
215 Ookami Albert Ploom 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
216 KSE Volna Nikita Peremishlin 2kyu BB-60 RUSSIA
217 Judo club LIDO Ruslans Petkuns 4kyu BB-60 LATVIA
218 Mikata Judokool Kaur Kristofer Suik 4kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
219 Aitado Kevin Lember 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
220 СДЮШОР 1 Daniil Matveev 3kyu BB-60 RUSSIA
221 Budolinn Judokool Leonid Kuvaev 4kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
222 Jelgavas BJSS Aleksandrs Lapšins 3kyu BB-60 LATVIA
223 Dodze Armen Movsesjan 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
224 Ookami Revo Rattassepp 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
225 Adazu BJSS Mareks Markans 3kyu BB-60 LATVIA
226 KUMIKATA Edvardas SAGALEC 2kyu BB-60 LITHUANIA
227 Budolinn Judokool Vladimir Postol 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
228 KSE Volna Vladimir Romashov 2kyu BB-60 RUSSIA
229 KUMIKATA Rokas SADZEVICIUS 3kyu BB-60 LITHUANIA
230 Nummealn Judo Matias Sala 2kyu BB-60 FINLAND
231 DSDC Singitaj Vladislavs Ivanovs 3kyu BB-60 LATVIA
232 Aitado Erik Laur 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
233 Aitado Mihkel Altosaar 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
234 Aitado Taavet Torv 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
235 Judo club LIDO Armns Svencis 4kyu BB-60 LATVIA
236 Aitado Karl Tüksammel 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
237 Judo club LIDO Roberts Jukams 4kyu BB-60 LATVIA
238 Aitado Ralf Stiven Viru 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
239 Kempo Ilja Golikov 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
240 Aitado Jaan Erik Krull 3kyu BB-60 ESTONIA
241 Jelgavas BJSS Andrejs Pļešivcevs 3kyu BB-60 LATVIA
242 UKS OLIMP Bartlomiej Krysiek 3kyu BB-66 POLAND
243 СДЮШОР 1 Mikhail Zimin 3kyu BB-66 RUSSIA
244 Tampereen Judo Sayd-Arbi Kubaev 2kyu BB-66 FINLAND
245 Ookami Markus Vanatoa 3kyu BB-66 ESTONIA
246 KUMIKATA Dominykas SATKUS 3kyu BB-66 LITHUANIA
247 Judo club LIDO Ņikita Feskovs 3kyu BB-66 LATVIA
248 Judo club LIDO Vadims Šeiņins 3kyu BB-66 LATVIA
249 Ookami Sten-Roland Leibenau 3kyu BB-66 ESTONIA
250 Kempo Kenar Laurimäe 3kyu BB-66 ESTONIA
251 KIBUVITS ARTEM MACHIKHIN 4kyu BB-66 ESTONIA
252 KIBUVITS ARSENII BOGDANOV 5kyu BB-73 ESTONIA
253 Toni Judokool MTÜ Martin Bode 3kyu BB-73 ESTONIA
254 Liepaja Daņils Kuļišs 3kyu BB-73 LATVIA
255 sentai uman Luka Netiaha 3kyu BB-73 UKRAINE
256 Tampereen Judo Sakari Eronen 2kyu BB-73 FINLAND
257 Budolinn Judokool Alex Tserednitsenko 2kyu BB-73 ESTONIA
258 Judo club Ippon Anna Lebedeva 3kyu BG+63 LATVIA
259 Ookami Brigitte Sallo 4kyu BG+63 ESTONIA
260 Adazu BJSS Darta Smildzina 4kyu BG+63 LATVIA
261 Olimpik Tula Nikol Zeeb{Tseeb) 5kyu BG-36 RUSSIA
262 Adazu BJSS Sofija Vlasova 4kyu BG-36 LATVIA
263 MALAXIT Svetlana Kalugina 5kyu BG-36 RUSSIA
264 KIBUVITS DARJA MIHHAILOVA 3kyu BG-40 ESTONIA
265 Buffen-do Alina Mehiljäinen 4kyu BG-40 ESTONIA
266 Adazu BJSS Andra Nika 3kyu BG-44 LATVIA
267 Orimattila Judo Club Lisa Kurvinen 3kyu BG-44 FINLAND
268 Kuressaare KSK Liina Hoogand 4kyu BG-44 ESTONIA
269 Buffen-do Natalja Škalikova 3kyu BG-44 ESTONIA
270 Adazu BJSS Vineta Alksne 3kyu BG-48 LATVIA
271 Adazu BJSS Daira Krope 3kyu BG-48 LATVIA
272 Kuressaare KSK Maria Ahman 5kyu BG-48 ESTONIA
273 Buffen-do Anastassia Sazonova 4kyu BG-48 ESTONIA
274 Ippon Kseniia Soloveva 3kyu BG-48 RUSSIA
275 KSE Volna Arina Georgieva 3kyu BG-52 RUSSIA
276 ES Põhjakotkas Diana Kazakova 5kyu BG-52 ESTONIA
277 KYODAI Elizabete Gapone 3kyu BG-52 LATVIA
278 SDUSHOR Valeryia Stsepantsova 4kyu BG-52 BELARUS
279 Malahit Anastsia Novikova 4kyu BG-52 RUSSIA
280 Orimattila Judo Club Veera Ojuri 3kyu BG-52 FINLAND
281 Chikara Katri Raveala 3kyu BG-57 FINLAND
282 Jelgavas BJSS Miļena Rinkeviča 2kyu BG-57 LATVIA
283 ES Põhjakotkas Nika Nedvedskaja 3kyu BG-57 ESTONIA
284 DSDC Singitaj Violeta Sokorevecha 3kyu BG-57 LATVIA
285 Adazu BJSS Tatjana Vlasova 3kyu BG-63 LATVIA
286 Tikkurilan Judokat Tiia Uusitalo 3kyu BG-63 FINLAND
287 UKS OLIMP Rozalia Martynow 2kyu BG-63 POLAND
288 Judo club Ippon Katrina Laura Tkacenko 3kyu BG-63 LATVIA
289 Judo club LIDO Ilja Denisovs 3kyu CB+66 LATVIA
290 KIBUVITS MARTIN MERKUSHEV 5kyu CB+66 ESTONIA
291 ES Põhjakotkas Ramil Lagunov 4kyu CB+66 ESTONIA
292 Aitado Karl Tani Priilinn Türk 3kyu CB+66 ESTONIA
293 Dodze David Pogosjan 4kyu CB+66 ESTONIA
294 Ziemelblazma Rodions Barinovs 4kyu CB+66 LATVIA
295 Buffen-do Mark Gordin 4kyu CB-34 ESTONIA
296 Budolinn Judokool Artjom Kanaskin 4kyu CB-34 ESTONIA
297 Kuressaare KSK Sander Sepp 4kyu CB-34 ESTONIA
298 venta ARTJOMS GORBATENKO 4kyu CB-34
299 Ookami Denis Abramov 5kyu CB-34 ESTONIA
300 Saaremaa Spordikool Artur Medri 4kyu CB-34
301 venta NIKITA SMIRNOVS 5kyu CB-34
302 Budolinn Judokool Kirill Postol 4kyu CB-34 ESTONIA
303 Judo club LIDO Patriks Kalnins 4kyu CB-34 LATVIA
304 Tikkurilan judokat German Petenberg 5kyu CB-34 FINLAND
305 Chikara Ville Kala 4kyu CB-34 FINLAND
306 Ookami Matvei Podgornõi 5kyu CB-34 ESTONIA
307 venta ALEKSEJS GORBATENKO 4kyu CB-34
308 KYODAI Inarts Tumsais 4kyu CB-34 LATVIA
309 EVROPA Pavel Zaychenko 5kyu CB-34 UKRAINE
310 KSE Volna Alexander Zatsepilov 3kyu CB-34 RUSSIA
311 Aitado Daniil Musesovs 3kyu CB-34 ESTONIA
312 KYODAI Andrejs Namavirs 4kyu CB-34 LATVIA
313 Jelgavas BJSS Vladimirs Ščerbakovs 3kyu CB-34 LATVIA
314 Sokolya Volodymyr Iatsyk 5kyu CB-34 UKRAINE
315 Jelgavas BJSS Antons Kuzminovs 3kyu CB-34 LATVIA
316 Tikkurilan Judokat Myrsky Alatalo 3kyu CB-38 FINLAND
317 Dodze Artur Jeremejev 4kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
318 Artiom Sergiy Nyzhnyk 4kyu CB-38 UKRAINE
319 Judoseura Kamiza Joonas Haikulainen 3kyu CB-38 FINLAND
320 Chikara Joonatan Kujanhaara 4kyu CB-38 FINLAND
321 Malahit Aleksandr Lemenkov 5kyu CB-38 RUSSIA
322 Jelgavas BJSS Raimonds Grigorjevs 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
323 Malahit Denis Kiselev 6kyu CB-38 RUSSIA
324 Ookami Matvei Krõsin 4kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
325 kokkai-kan henrik kettunen 3kyu CB-38 FINLAND
326 Malahit Egor Fedorov 5kyu CB-38 RUSSIA
327 Jelgavas BJSS Jānis Bistrovs 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
328 Dodze Markus Saksladu 4kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
329 Judo club LIDO Levs Kalinins 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
330 stockholms judoklubb miljohn larsson 2kyu CB-38 SWEDEN
331 venta ARTJOMS KVASHNINS 4kyu CB-38
332 Judo club LIDO Maksims Moisejevs 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
333 Judo club LIDO Antonijs Juzefovics 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
334 Judo club Ippon Tomass Urbans-Orbans 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
335 Jelgavas BJSS Daniils Troščenkovs 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
336 KYODAI Andis Dolgilevics 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
337 Dodze Artemi Larionov 3kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
338 Toni Judokool MTÜ Raiko-Eric Trofimov 3kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
339 ES Põhjakotkas Martin Gapon 5kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
340 ES Põhjakotkas Viljar Lipard 3kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
341 Budolinn Judokool Artjom Holostõh 3kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
342 Ookami Kristjan Matsin 4kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
343 PROFI JUDO Taras Mokhov 3kyu CB-38 RUSSIA
344 Adazu BJSS Arturs Kiselevskis 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
345 DO Siim Kalmus 3kyu CB-38 ESTONIA
346 KYODAI Andris Adamovics 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
347 Adazu BJSS Janis Edgars Strauss 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
348 KYODAI Ricards Umbrasko 4kyu CB-38 LATVIA
349 PLAZMA CHERKASSY IVAN PRUDIUS 4kyu CB-38 UKRAINE
350 Rys Warszawa Michal Kowalczyk 3kyu CB-42 POLAND
351 Rys Warszawa Michal Organisciak 4kyu CB-42 POLAND
352 Aitado Sten-Erik Kärber 3kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
353 Mikata Judokool Mihkel Kalinin 3kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
354 Tikkurilan Judokat Rasmus Myllylä 3kyu CB-42 FINLAND
355 KYODAI Kristaps Brics 4kyu CB-42 LATVIA
356 Adazu BJSS Ralfs Alksnis 4kyu CB-42 LATVIA
357 KIBUVITS RUSLAN ZEMENKOV 3kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
358 Malahit Viktor Kiselev 5kyu CB-42 RUSSIA
359 Judo club LIDO Ricards Morozs 5kyu CB-42 LATVIA
360 Judo club LIDO Nikita Golubs 3kyu CB-42 LATVIA
361 Aitado Marko Malsub 5kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
362 UKS OLIMP Szymon Radziusz 4kyu CB-42 POLAND
363 Toni Judokool MTÜ Konrad Kumm 3kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
364 Makkabi Alevtina Špika 3kyu CB-42 LATVIA
365 Makkabi Andrejs Zinčenko 4kyu CB-42 LATVIA
366 Kuressaare KSK Robin Sepp 3kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
367 venta ANGZEJS GODLEVSKIS 5kyu CB-42
368 Buffen-do Daniil Gavrilin 3kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
369 Kirkkonummen judoseura Veeti Kanerva 3kyu CB-42 FINLAND
370 Adazu BJSS Valters Jenerts 4kyu CB-42 LATVIA
371 Toni Judokool MTÜ Laur Leemets 3kyu CB-42 ESTONIA
372 Helsingin JudoSport Panu Saarinen 3kyu CB-46 FINLAND
373 stockholms judoklubb känan vejle 3kyu CB-46 SWEDEN
374 KYODAI Boriss Dvornikovs 4kyu CB-46 LATVIA
375 SDIUSSHOR Aleksandr Batin 3kyu CB-46 RUSSIA
376 Liepaja Maksims Duinovs 4kyu CB-46 LATVIA
377 Buffen-do Nikita Zaitsev 5kyu CB-46 ESTONIA
378 KYODAI Ralfs Manfelds 4kyu CB-46 LATVIA
379 Aitado Oliver Malsub 4kyu CB-46 ESTONIA
380 Toni Judokool MTÜ Mathias Trilljärv 3kyu CB-46 ESTONIA
381 Buffen-do Mihhail Netsajev 4kyu CB-46 ESTONIA
382 Tikkurilan judokat Vili Pajari 3kyu CB-46 FINLAND
383 venta ALEKSANDRS CHUVIZOVS 4kyu CB-46
384 UKS OLIMP Norbert Losiak 4kyu CB-46 POLAND
385 Budolinn Judokool Stefan Temnikov 4kyu CB-46 ESTONIA
386 Aitado Tavo Annuk 4kyu CB-46 ESTONIA
387 Judo club Ippon Matvejs Zakoljapins 4kyu CB-46 LATVIA
388 Orimattila Judo Club Henri Heinonen 3kyu CB-46 FINLAND
389 stockholms judoklubb carl johansson 2kyu CB-46 SWEDEN
390 venta MATVEJS ZAKOLJAPINS 4kyu CB-46
391 KIBUVITS ALEKSANDR RODIONOV 5kyu CB-50 ESTONIA
392 Aitado Markus Karu 3kyu CB-50 ESTONIA
393 venta ARTURS VISHNAUSKAS 4kyu CB-50
394 Tikkurilan Judokat Artur Kanevets 3kyu CB-50 FINLAND
395 Buffen-do Ivan Seleznjov 4kyu CB-50 ESTONIA
396 Rys Warszawa Bartosz Borzecki 3kyu CB-50 POLAND
397 Ookami Andre Tunger 4kyu CB-50 ESTONIA
398 Ookami Julius Vare 5kyu CB-50 ESTONIA
399 Judo-Kan Paul-Martin Künnapuu 2kyu CB-50 FINLAND
400 Makkabi Aleksandrs Špika 3kyu CB-50 LATVIA
401 ES Põhjakotkas German Miller 5kyu CB-50 ESTONIA
402 Judo club LIDO Glebs Minajlo 4kyu CB-55 LATVIA
403 KIBUVITS VLADIMIR VILKOV 4kyu CB-55 ESTONIA
404 Kempo Sander Šapkin 3kyu CB-55 ESTONIA
405 Kempo Ats Põldmaa 3kyu CB-55 ESTONIA
406 Jelgavas BJSS Ņikita Skorobenko 4kyu CB-55 LATVIA
407 KIBUVITS VADIM ZAITSEV 4kyu CB-55 ESTONIA
408 Judo club LIDO Edgars Jurgenbergs 4kyu CB-55 LATVIA
409 Liepaja Artjems Belouss 4kyu CB-55 LATVIA
410 Vilnius Viesulas Denas Neniskis 4kyu CB-55 LITHUANIA
411 Judo club LIDO Arturs Nigalis 3kyu CB-55 LATVIA
412 BoskO Daniel Pankov 3kyu CB-60 LATVIA
413 Buffen-do Ivan Netsajev 4kyu CB-60 ESTONIA
414 Jelgavas BJSS Ņikita Jaroševičs 4kyu CB-60 LATVIA
415 KIBUVITS ARTUR JEROSHENKO 3kyu CB-60 ESTONIA
416 Kempo Marten Jaanus 4kyu CB-60 ESTONIA
417 Aitado Patrik Roostfeldt 3kyu CB-60 ESTONIA
418 Vilnius Viesulas Dominik Narkevic 4kyu CB-60 LITHUANIA
419 Kuressaare KSK Erik Kristo Kremm 3kyu CB-60 ESTONIA
420 Kuressaare KSK Christopher Marcus Hallik 4kyu CB-60 ESTONIA
421 KYODAI Mikus Sipols 4kyu CB-60 LATVIA
422 Budolinn Judokool Kirill Sljunko 4kyu CB-60 ESTONIA
423 KYODAI Gustavs Likansis 4kyu CB-60 LATVIA
424 Adazu BJSS Klavs Gailitis 4kyu CB-66 LATVIA
425 Jelgavas BJSS Aleksis Deviķis 4kyu CB-66 LATVIA
426 KIBUVITS DMITRII ZUSUPOV 4kyu CB-66 ESTONIA
427 KIBUVITS ARTEM MATCHIHIN 4kyu CB-66 ESTONIA
428 Do Maria Tars 4kyu CG-32 ESTONIA
429 Adazu BJSS Helena Erenpreisa 4kyu CG-32 LATVIA
430 Lahden JS Marianna Strom 4kyu CG-32 FINLAND
431 Saaremaa Spordikool Kirke Medri 4kyu CG-32
432 Buffen-do Kristina Karpenko 4kyu CG-32 ESTONIA
433 Fudoshin Pihla salonen 4kyu CG-32 FINLAND
434 Judo club LIDO Evelina Graumane 4kyu CG-36 LATVIA
435 KYODAI Paula Eliza Cera 4kyu CG-36 LATVIA
436 Adazu BJSS Sofija Vlasova 4kyu CG-36 LATVIA
437 Olimpik Tula Nikol Tseeb 5kyu CG-36 RUSSIA
438 venta MARIJA SELEZNJOVA 5kyu CG-40
439 KIBUVITS DARJA MIHHAILOVA 3kyu CG-40 ESTONIA
440 ES Põhjakotkas Inessa Kazakova 4kyu CG-40 ESTONIA
441 Chikara Lotta Ruoppa 4kyu CG-40 FINLAND
442 Makkabi Alevtina Špika 3kyu CG-40 LATVIA
443 Kempo Merit Tarkus 4kyu CG-44 ESTONIA
444 Adazu BJSS Eliza Marija Jevstignejeva 3kyu CG-44 LATVIA
445 Judo club LIDO Nika Jankovska 4kyu CG-44 LATVIA
446 Chikara Ronja Miekkalehto 5kyu CG-44 FINLAND
447 Chikara Terhi Kinnunen 5kyu CG-44 FINLAND
448 Budolinn Judokool Darja Fedina 4kyu CG-44 ESTONIA
449 Dodze Vilena Arshakjan 5kyu CG-44 ESTONIA
450 Adazu BJSS Andra Nika 3kyu CG-44 LATVIA
451 Orimattila Judo Club Emilia Heinonen 3kyu CG-44 FINLAND
452 ES Põhjakotkas Jelizaveta Korobeinikova 5kyu CG-44 ESTONIA
453 UKS OLIMP Maja Kuleczka 3kyu CG-44 POLAND
454 UKS OLIMP Agata Palka 4kyu CG-44 POLAND
455 Malahit Sofiya Miduson 4kyu CG-48 RUSSIA
456 Adazu BJSS Keita Leitone 4kyu CG-48 LATVIA
457 Kempo Meeri-Marlene Kivimäe 5kyu CG-48 ESTONIA
458 Nummelan Judo Venla Laiho 4kyu CG-48 FINLAND
459 Mikata Annabel Tiiksaar 6kyu CG-48 ESTONIA
460 Adazu BJSS Vineta Alksne 3kyu CG-48 LATVIA
461 KYODAI Una Dolgilevica 4kyu CG-52 LATVIA
462 DO Alina Tsvetkova 3kyu CG-52 ESTONIA
463 Dodze Marleen Mikk 4kyu CG-57 ESTONIA
464 KYODAI Kristiana Babija 4kyu CG-57 LATVIA
465 Orimattila Judo Club Lotta Vahe 3kyu CG-57 FINLAND
466 Tikkurilan Judokat Tiia Uusitalo 3kyu CG-63 FINLAND